Tabel 2016

ESILIIGA B 2016

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1FC Kuressaare3623761174876
2FC Elva3621510673968
3Tartu JK Welco3620412745064
4Tartu JK Tammeka U213618513896459
5JK Tallinna Kalev II3616713725355
6JK Sillamäe Kalev II3616515706153
7Raasiku FC Joker36141012746652
8Viimsi JK3615615566451
9Tallinna FC Flora U19364725278519
10Viljandi JK Tulevik II3642302614214

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015