Tabel 2014

 

ESILIIGA 2014

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora II3624661044078
2Tallinna FC Levadia II3620881025268
3Pärnu Linnameeskond36193141097860
4Nõmme Kalju FC II3617613696257
5Viljandi JK Tulevik3614913535151
6FC Kuressaare3614517698147
7Kiviõli FC Irbis36121113728247
8Rakvere JK Tarvas36121014616546
9Vändra JK Vaprus3611520607238
10Tallinna FC Puuma3627273214810

 

EJL jalgpallihalli B turniiri 2014 tabel siit

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 , 2013