Tabel 2013

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FCI Levadia363015692491
2Nõmme Kalju FC362664782384
3JK Sillamäe Kalev362367752275
4Tallinna FC Flora3621510834068
5Paide Linnameeskond3615219435847
6FC Infonet3610818365638
7JK Narva Trans3611322395536
8JK Tallinna Kalev3610422357734
9Tartu JK Tammeka368820306832
10FC Kuressaare362529228711

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012