Tabel 2012

Meistriliiga 2012

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Nõmme Kalju FC3629521061792
2Tallinna FCI Levadia362583852283
3Tallinna FC Flora362637872481
4JK Narva Trans3616713524455
5JK Sillamäe Kalev36151011514355
6Paide Linnameeskond3611916345242
7FC Viljandi366822338826
8FC Kuressaare3651120318026
9JK Tallinna Kalev364923278721
10Tartu JK Tammeka364824307920

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011