Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora211812641455
2Tallinna FCI Levadia201523641547
3Nõmme Kalju FC211272411943
4Paide Linnameeskond201244441640
5JK Narva Trans20587272623
6Tartu JK Tammeka205510273520
7FC Kuressaare244515155617
8JK Tallinna Kalev214413175016
9Viljandi JK Tulevik204313194015
10Maardu Linnameeskond214314176415

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018