Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora332634902181
2Tallinna FCI Levadia332355922774
3Nõmme Kalju FC3321102733073
4Paide Linnameeskond332256732571
5Tartu JK Tammeka3311715495740
6JK Narva Trans3310914524939
7Viljandi JK Tulevik336720336925
8FC Kuressaare336522247623
9JK Tallinna Kalev335622258521
10Maardu Linnameeskond3345242810017

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018