Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora191612581449
2Tallinna FCI Levadia191423611544
3Paide Linnameeskond191234431539
4Nõmme Kalju FC191162331639
5JK Narva Trans19487242420
6Tartu JK Tammeka195410253319
7FC Kuressaare194510124017
8Viljandi JK Tulevik194312173715
9JK Tallinna Kalev193313144812
10Maardu Linnameeskond193313156012

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018