Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora322633891981
2Tallinna FCI Levadia322255902671
3Nõmme Kalju FC3220102712970
4Paide Linnameeskond322156712468
5Tartu JK Tammeka3211714485440
6JK Narva Trans329914474736
7FC Kuressaare326521237423
8Viljandi JK Tulevik325720306822
9JK Tallinna Kalev325621248321
10Maardu Linnameeskond324523269517

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018