Tabel

 

Name:  00A. Le Coq Premium Liiga.JPG
Views: 99
Size:  24.5 KB

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1FC Kuressaare1331994110
2JK Narva Trans2200806
3Paide Linnameeskond2200726
4Tallinna FC Flora1100703
5Tallinna FCI Levadia1100403
6JK Tallinna Kalev2101513
7Nõmme Kalju FC1100303
8Tartu JK Tammeka2101523
9Pärnu JK Vaprus1010111
10Viljandi JK Tulevik1001130

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017