Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora272133741766
2Tallinna FCI Levadia282044862364
3Paide Linnameeskond281855622159
4Nõmme Kalju FC2614102502652
5Tartu JK Tammeka2810612404436
6JK Narva Trans288911444233
7Viljandi JK Tulevik275715295122
8FC Kuressaare284519176717
9JK Tallinna Kalev274518187017
10Maardu Linnameeskond274419218016

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018