Tabel

 

Name:  00A. Le Coq Premium Liiga.JPG
Views: 99
Size:  24.5 KB

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1FC Kuressaare3453263110818
2Tallinna FC Flora440017112
3Nõmme Kalju FC440019512
4JK Narva Trans440013112
5Paide Linnameeskond440012412
6Tallinna FCI Levadia431014110
7JK Tallinna Kalev42111147
8Pärnu JK Vaprus3210737
9Tartu JK Tammeka3201836
10Viljandi JK Tulevik4103793

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017