Tabel

 

ESILIIGA 2017

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Maardu Linnameeskond362457924477
2JK Tallinna Kalev3624210954474
3Tallinna FC Flora U213621411754267
4Rakvere JK Tarvas3621411665767
5FC Kuressaare3617415706355
6Tallinna FC Levadia U213613617566045
7Tartu FC Santos3613419757443
8FCI Tallinn U213613419608543
9FC Elva369225409029
10Tartu JK Welco3647253010019

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017