Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora201712611452
2Tallinna FCI Levadia201523641547
3Paide Linnameeskond201244441640
4Nõmme Kalju FC201172341740
5JK Narva Trans20587272623
6Tartu JK Tammeka205510273520
7FC Kuressaare204511124317
8Viljandi JK Tulevik204313194015
9JK Tallinna Kalev203413165013
10Maardu Linnameeskond203314156312

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018