Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora3629341102190
2Tallinna FCI Levadia362466983278
3Nõmme Kalju FC3622113793477
4Paide Linnameeskond362358783074
5Tartu JK Tammeka3614715576249
6JK Narva Trans3613914574948
7Viljandi JK Tulevik367722357528
8JK Tallinna Kalev366624298924
9FC Kuressaare366525248723
10Maardu Linnameeskond3645273011817

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018