Tabel

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1Tallinna FC Flora12111037534
2Tallinna FCI Levadia1291237928
3Paide Linnameeskond1172215623
4Nõmme Kalju FC12642181222
5JK Narva Trans1244415916
6FC Kuressaare1133581312
7Tartu JK Tammeka1222815278
8Viljandi JK Tulevik1122711248
9Maardu Linnameeskond121384326
10JK Tallinna Kalev111285285

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017 , 2018