Tabel

 

Name:  00A. Le Coq Premium Liiga.JPG
Views: 99
Size:  24.5 KB

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1FC Kuressaare264220218314
2Tallinna FC Flora33001319
3Nõmme Kalju FC33001539
4JK Narva Trans33001109
5Paide Linnameeskond3300939
6Tallinna FCI Levadia3210917
7JK Tallinna Kalev3201816
8Tartu JK Tammeka3201836
9Pärnu JK Vaprus2110424
10Viljandi JK Tulevik3102673

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017