Tabel

 

Name:  00A. Le Coq Premium Liiga.JPG
Views: 99
Size:  24.5 KB

MeeskondMängeVõiteViikeKaotusiLöödud V.Lastud V.Punkte
1FC Kuressaare184212185614
2JK Narva Trans2200806
3Tallinna FC Flora2200916
4Nõmme Kalju FC22001136
5Paide Linnameeskond2200726
6Tallinna FCI Levadia2110514
7Pärnu JK Vaprus2110424
8JK Tallinna Kalev2101513
9Tartu JK Tammeka2101523
10Viljandi JK Tulevik2002260

 

Eelmised hooajad:  2007 , 2008 , 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012 , 2013 , 2014 , 2015 , 2016 , 2017